Kongepokalvinnere

 

Vinnere av kongepokaler i Norges Kampsportforbund
Taekwondo
Kvinner Herrer
2018
2017
2016 Mikael Berg, Tøyen Taekwondoklubb
2015
2014 Martin Maurtvedt fra Nesodden Taekwondo klubb
2013 Dagmawi Bitew fra Taekwondo Team Heimdal
2012 Bendik Øyan, Tøyen Taekwondo
2011 Eirik Nilssen Bratli, Oslo Mudoklubb
2010 Mona Solheim, Namsos Stian Lampe, TIF Viking
2009 Eirik Nilssen Bratli, Oslo Mudoklubb
2008 Lars Ness, Tøyen TKD
2007 Jan Åge Østby,  Åsnes TKD
2006 Garima Kumar, Hwa Rang Academy Sandvika Rehman Moghal, Tøyen
2005 Mee Eline Ottesen, Oslo TKD Stefan Larsen, Grorud TKD
2004 Aranya Rusli,Mudo Sandvika Ståle Storrø, Brumunddal
2003 Endre Steffensen, Bergen Nord
2002 Nina Solheim, Namsos Neil Christian Anderssen, Oslo TKD
2001 Nina Solheim, Namsos Rehman Moghal, Tøyen
2000 Nina Solheim, Namsos Jon Helge Olsen, Bergen Nord
1999 Trude Gundersen, Bergen Nord Mohammed Afzal, Tøyen
1998 Mona Solheim, Namsos Pål Breiland, Mosjøen
1997 Miguel Lehmann, Bergen Nord
1996 Cemil Guzelce, Tøyen
1995
1994 Miguel Lehmann, Bergen nord
1993 Saskia Gjerdingen, Ringerike
1992 Olav Dahl, Tøyen
Karate
Kvinner Herrer
2018 Andrine Farnes Hilton, Tiger Karateklubb Tommy Kamhaug, Sarpsborg Karateklubb
2017 Gitte Brunstad, Mizuchi Karateklubb Jørn Ove Hansen, Mizuchi Karateklubb
2016 Gitte Brunstad, Mizuchi Karateklubb Mikael Amroun, Mizuchi Karateklubb
2015 Steffen Larsen, Tiger Karateklubb
2014 Benjamin Skåtun, Fjellsiden Karateklubb
2013 Stian Bagroen, Mizuchi Karateklubb
2012 Maria Bruzell, Mizuchi Karateklubb Stian Bagroen, Mizuchi Karateklubb
2011 Gitte Brunstad, Mizuchi Karateklubb Stian Bagroen, Mizuchi Karateklubb
2010 Martin Heede, Troll Karateklubb
2009 Stian Bagroen, Mizuchi Karateklubb
2008 Stian Bagroen, Mizuchi Karateklubb
2007 Stian Bagroen, Mizuchi Karateklubb
2006 Anniken Lerstad, Tiger Karateklubb Sveinung Byberg, Stavanger Karateklubb
2005 Janne Iversen, Satori Karateklubb Jørn Ove Hansen, Mizuchi Karateklubb
2004 Janne Iversen, Satori Karateklubb Sveinung Byberg f, Stavanger Karateklubb
2003 Cathrine Sandnes, Skedsmo Karateklubb Jørn Ove Hansen, Mizuchi Karateklubb
2002 Kim Henriksen, Mizuchi Karateklubb Jarle Sorken, Skedsmo Karateklubb
2001 Kim Henriksen, Mizuchi Karateklubb Jørn Ove Hansen, Mizuchi Karateklubb
2000 Kim Henriksen, Mizuchi Karateklubb Jørn Ove Hansen, Mizuchi Karateklubb
1999 Michaela Frybelova, Mizuchi Karateklubb Jørn Ove Hansen, Mizuchi Karateklubb
1998 Rebecca Bruarøy, Mizuchi Karateklubb Jarle Sorken, Skedsmo Karateklubb
1997 Monica Helvig, Skedsmo Karateklubb Jarle Sorken, Skedsmo Karateklubb
1996 Tone Lauritzen, Lyderhorn Karateklubb
1995 Jørn Ove Hansen, Nippon Karateklubb
1994 Janne Jacobsen, Nordnes Karateklubb
1993 Gunnar Salbu, Lørenskog Karateklubb
1992 Morten Alstadsæther, Stavanger Karateklubb
1991 Ingebjørg Solum, Tiger Karateklubb Stein Rønning, Stavanger Karateklubb
1990 Marianne Svendsen, Nordnes Karateklubb Stein Rønning, Stavanger Karateklubb
1989 Ingeborg Solum, Tiger Karateklubb Jonny Kendal, Gjøvik Karateklubb
1988 Kari Lunde, Nippon Karateklubb Morten Alstadsæther, Stavanger Karateklubb
1987 Maiken Engelstad, Daruma Karateklubb Erik Eide, Skedsmo Karateklubb
1986 Kari Lunde, Nippon Karateklubb Eirik Hjerpaasen, Mizuchi Karateklubb
1985 Kjell Jacobsen, Nordnes Karateklubb
1984 Arild Engh, Trondheim Karateklubb
1983 Bjørn Nyborg, Oslo Karateklubb
Wushu
Kvinner Herrer
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011 Jan-Rhoar Skjøndal, Flaktveit IK
2010 Glenn Eilif Solberg, BSI Wushu
2009 Kim Gibson, Oslo Wushuklubb, Wushu
2007 Jan-Rhoar Skjøndal, Flaktveit IK
Jujutsu
Kvinner Herrer
2018
2017 Herman Hermansen, Oslo Karateklubb
2016
2015 Ivar Kjerstad, Kristiansand Ju Jitsu Klubb
2014 Mads Rask, Bergen Vest kampsportklubb
2013
2012 Sigbjørn Eilerås, Haugesund jujutsu klubb
2011 Ivar Kjerstad, Kristiansand Ju Jitsu Klubb
2010 Ivar Kjerstad, Kristiansand Ju Jitsu Klubb
2009 Ivar Kjerstad, Kristiansand Ju Jitsu Klubb
ITF Taekwondo
Kvinner Herrer
2018
2017 Madeleine Lind, Bergen Taekwon-Do klubb Magomed Naurdinov, Bergen Taekwon-Do klubb
2016 Madeleine Lind, Bergen Taekwon-Do klubb Martin Løkken Skaanes, Trondheim Taekwon-Do klubb
2015 Marthe Klungerbo, Trondheim Taekwon-Do klubb Knut Braathen Solheim, Trondheim Taekwon-Do klubb
2014 Madeleine Lind, Bergen Taekwon-Do klubb Lars Backer Johannessen,  Trondheim Taekwon-Do klubb
2013 Anja Bertelsen, Bergen Taekwon-Do klubb Stian Bringslid, Bergen Taekwon-Do klubb klubb
2012 Christina Pedersen, Harstad Taekwon-do klubb Thor Robin Harbak, Trondheim Taekwon-Do klubb
Kendo
Åpen klasse
2018 Kenneth Fredheim, Kristiansand Kendo Klubb
2017 Ken Rune Helland, OSI Kendo
2016 Jørn Nørvåg, Kristiansand Kendo Klubb
2015 Jørn Nørvåg, Kristiansand Kendo Klubb
2014
2013 Jørn Nørvåg, Kristiansand Kendo Klubb