Historisk medaljometer junior

0
0
0
Historiske juniormedaljer i Norges Kampsportforbund 2022

Medaljetabell junior

2020
EM - online
Digitalt e-stevne
Bronse
Wushu - Taiji
Jonas Thorsen Loe
2020
EM - online
Digitalt e-stevne
Sølv
Wushu - Taiji
Sophia Abramowski
2020
EM - U21
Ungarn
Gull
Karate
Annika Sælid
2020
EM - kadett
Bosnia
Gull
Taekwondo
Alexander Plaipetch-Unes
2019
VM - junior
Chile
Sølv
Karate
Nora Handelsby
2019
EM - junior
Spania
Bronse
Taekwondo
Kristian Storsul Borgen
2019
EM - U21
Sverige
Bronse
Taekwondo
Milos Pilipovic
2019
EM - kadett
Russland
Gull
Wushu - Kung Fu
Sebastian Garau
2018
Ungdoms-OL
Argentina
Gull
Karate
Annika Sælid
2018
EM - kadett
Spania
Sølv
Taekwondo
Tom Talgø
2018
EM - U21
Polen
Gull
Taekwondo
Randi Dyngeland
2018
EM - U21
Russland
Bronse
Karate
Ismail Bellemkhannate
2018
EM - junior
Russland
Gull
Wushu - Kung Fu
Jonas Thorsen Loe
2018
EM - junior
Russland
Sølv
Wushu - Taiji
Jonas Thorsen Loe
2017
EM - kadett
Ungarn
Bronse
Taekwondo
Kristian Storsul Borgen
2017
VM - junior
Spania
Sølv
Karate
Nora Handelsby
2017
EM - U21
Østerrike
Bronse
Taekwondo
Richard Ordemann
2017
EM - kadett
Romania
Bronse
Taekwondo
Amilie Brevik
2016
EM - kadett
Russland
Sølv
Wushu - Kung Fu
Malena Marisei
2016
EM - U21
Tyrkia
Bronse
Taekwondo
Marie Magnus
2015
EM - U21
Romania
Bronse
Taekwondo
Marie Magnus
2015
EM - junior
Latvia
Gull
Taekwondo
Marius B. Kirkerud
2014
EM - junior
Østerrike
Bronse
Taekwondo
Richard Ordemann
2014
EM - junior
Romania
Gull
Wushu - Taiji
Milos Joksimovic
2013
EM - junior
Tyrkia
Bronse
Karate
Åsmund Slettevold
2013
EM - U21
Moldova
Sølv
Taekwondo
Tina Røe Skaar
2012
EM - U21
Hellas
Sølv
Taekwondo
Tina Røe Skaar
2012
EM - U21
Hellas
Bronse
Taekwondo
Janike Lai
2011
EM - junior
Serbia
Bronse
Karate
Anders Fjeldberg
2011
EM - junior
Kypros
Bronse
Taekwondo
Jelena Prodanovic
2011
EM - junior
Kypros
Bronse
Taekwondo
Frida Ronja Thorsø
2010
EM - junior
Tyrkia
Sølv
Karate
Anders Fjeldberg
2010
EM - junior
Tyrkia
Bronse
Karate
Caroline Thomassen
2010
EM - junior
Østerrike
Sølv
Jujutsu
Anna Knutsen
2009
EM - junior
Frankrike
Bronse
Karate
Gitte Brunstad
2009
EM - junior
Frankrike
Bronse
Karate
Martin Heede
2009
World Cup
Hellas
Gull
Karate
Kim Werner
2009
World Cup
Hellas
Bronse
Karate
Monessa Tørge
2009
VM - junior
Marokko
Sølv
Karate
Hege Haavaldsen
2008
EM - junior
Slovenia
Bronse
Jujutsu
Anna Knutsen
2008
EM - junior
Slovenia
Sølv
Jujutsu
Christoffer Forsberg & Brede Sollid (duo)
2007
VM - junior
Tyskland
Bronse
Jujutsu
Christoffer Forsberg & Brede Sollid (duo)
2007
VM - junior
Tyskland
Gull
Jujutsu
Anna Knutsen
2007
VM - junior
Tyskland
Gull
Jujutsu
Margaret Aase
2006
EM - kadett
Polen
Gull
Jujutsu
Stine Dalstrøm & Vilde Dons (duo)
2006
EM - junior
Polen
Gull
Jujutsu
Stine Dalstrøm & Vilde Dons (duo)
2006
EM - junior
Polen
Sølv
Jujutsu
Margaret Aase
2006
EM - junior
Polen
Gull
Jujutsu
Kristine Gyenese
2006
EM - junior
Polen
Bronse
Jujutsu
Christoffer Forsberg & Brede Sollid (duo)
2005
EM - junior
Hellas
Bronse
Karate
Ida Drøsdal
2005
VM - junior
Tyskland
Gull
Jujutsu
Kristine Gyenese
2005
VM - junior
Tyskland
Bronse
Jujutsu
Margaret Aase
2005
VM - junior
Tyskland
Bronse
Jujutsu
Stine Dalstrøm & Vilde Dons (duo)
2005
VM - junior
Tyskland
Bronse
Jujutsu
Christoffer Forsberg & Brede Sollid (duo)
2004
EM - junior
Kroatia
Bronse
Karate
Steffen Larsen
2004
VM - junior
Sør Korea
Bronse
Taekwondo
Julia Fieler
2001
EM - kadett
Kypros
Bronse
Karate
Espen Skretting
1996
EM - junior
Tyrkia
Bronse
Karate
Sveinung Byberg
1986
EM - junior
Sveits
Gull
Karate
Stein Rønning
1985
EM - junior
Spania
Sølv
Karate
Morten Alstadsæther
1985
EM - junior
Spania
Gull
Karate
Stein Rønning