MEDALJEVINNERE FRA OFFISIELLE EM OG VM

Publisert 27.05.2012
Redigert 17.11.2017

Oversikt over medaljevinnere fra offisielle EM og VM.

SENIORMESTERSKAP

 

2017 EM Rhodos Gull Taekwondo mønster
Nina Bansal
2017 EM Rhodos Gull Taekwondo mønster Joachim Wien
2017 VM Kina Bronse Wushu – håndform
Kim Gibson
2017 VM Kina Bronse Wushu – våpenform
Kim Gibson
2016 VM Polen Gull Wushu – Taiji håndform B. MiRee Abrahamsen
2016 VM Polen Bronse Wushu – Taiji B. MiRee Abrahamsen
2016 EM Russland Sølv Wushu – Taiji Milos Joksimovic
2016 EM Russland Bronse Wushu – Taiji Milos Joksimovic
2016 EM Russland Bronse Wushu – Taiji Svetlana Negashova
2016 EM Russland Gull Wushu – Taiji Miree Abrahamsen
2016 EM Russland Sølv Wushu – Sanda Umit Dølen
2016 EM Russland Sølv Wushu Malena Marisei
2016 EM U21 Tyrkia Bronse Taekwondo Marie Magnus
2016 OL-kval. Tyrkia Bronse Taekwondo Richard Ordemann
2016 OL-kval. Tyrkia Bronse Taekwondo Marie Magnus
2016 OL-kval. Tyrkia Gull Taekwondo Tina Røe Skaar
2015 EM Serbia Bronse Taekwondo mønster Joachim Wien
2015 EM Serbia Gull Taekwondo mønster mix Nina Bansal og Joachim Wien
2015 EM – OL klasser Russland Bronse Taekwondo Tina Røe Skaar
2014 Universiaden Kina Bronse Taekwondo Janike Lai
2014 EM Romania Bronse Wushu Kim Gibson
2014  VM Tyskland  Sølv  Karate Gitte Brunstad
2012 VM Østerrike Bronse Jujutsu Anna Knutsen
2012 EM Estland Sølv Wushu Jan-Rhoar Skjøndal
2012 EM Estland Bronse Wushu Tim Nøttveit
2012 VM Trad. Kina Bronse Wushu Kim Gibson
2011 VM Colombia Bronse Jujutsu Anna Knutsen
2010 VM Trad. Kina Bronse Wushu Kim Gibson
2009 EM Portugal Bronse Taekwondo mønster Jan Åge Østby
2009 VM Danmark Bronse Taekwondo Nikolina Kursar
2008 EM Italia Bronse Taekwondo Nina Solheim
2008 OL Kina Sølv Taekwondo Nina Solheim
2007 VM Kina Bronse Taekwondo Mona Solheim
2007 EM Italia Bronse Jujutsu Christoffer Forsberg/ Brede Sollid
2006 EM Tyskland Bronse Taekwondo Nina Solheim
2006 Uni-VM Spania Gull Taekwondo Nina Solheim
2006 World Cup Thailand Gull Taekwondo Nina Solheim
2005 EM Tenerife Bronse Karate Geir Magne Brastad
2005 EM Latvia Bronse Taekwondo Kristine Storrø
2004 Prøve-OL Hellas Gull Taekwondo Nina Solheim
2004 EM Norge Bronse Taekwondo Ken Holter
2004 OL Hellas Kvartfinale Taekwondo Nina Solheim (skadet i kvarten)
2002 EM Tyrkia Bronse Taekwondo Ken Holter
2002 EM Tyrkia Bronse Taekwondo Endre Steffensen
2001 VM Korea Bronse Taekwondo Nina Solheim
2000 OL Australia Sølv Taekwondo Trude Gundersen
1999 EM Hellas Bronse Karate Jarle Sorken
1998 EM Nederland Sølv Taekwondo Ken Holter
1997 World Finland Bronse Karate Michaela Fryblova
1997 World Finland Bronse Karate Sveinung Byberg
1997 World Finland Bronse Karate Jørn-Ove Hansen
1996 EM Frankrike Gull Karate Jarle Sorken
1993 EM Tsjekkia Gull Karate Morten Alstadsæther
1993 EM Tsjekkia Gull Karate Stein Rønning
1993 World Tyskland Bronse Karate Stein Rønning
1992 EM Nederland Gull Karate Morten Alstadsæther
1992 EM Nederland Sølv Karate Tommy Gabrielsen
1992 VM Spania Sølv Karate Jørn-Ove Hansen
1991 EM Tyskland Sølv Karate Janne Iversen
1991 EM Tyskland Sølv Karate Stein Rønning
1990 EM Østerrike Bronse Karate Stein Rønning
1990 EM Østerrike Sølv Karate Harald Arnesen
1990 EM Østerrike Bronse Karate Harald Arnesen
1990 EM Østerrike Sølv Karate Harald Arnesen
1990 VM Mexico Gull Karate Stein Rønning
1990 VM Mexico Sølv Karate Morten Alstadsæther
1990 EM Danmark Sølv Taekwondo Gunhild Wallden
1989 EM Montenegro Bronse Karate Lagkamp
1989 EM Montenegro Bronse Karate Stein Rønning
1989 World Tyskland Gull Karate Stein Rønning
1988 EM Italia Gull Karate Lagkamp
1988 EM Italia Gull Karate Stein Rønning
1988 EM Italia Bronse Karate Erik Hjerpåsen
1988 VM Egypt Bronse Karate Stein Rønning
1987 EM Scotland Bronse Karate Tommy Gabrielsen
1986 VM Australia Bronse Karate Solveig Hansen
1986 VM Australia Sølv Karate Kari Lunde
1985 EM Norge Gull Karate Stein Rønning
1985 World England Sølv Karate Arild Lund
1985 World England Sølv Karate Kari Lunde
1985 World England Bronse Karate Arild Eng
1984 VM Nederland Bronse Karate Kari Lunde
1984 VM Nederland Bronse Karate Stine Nygård
1984 VM Nederland Sølv Karate Anita Myhren

Juniormesterskap

2017 EM kadett Ungarn Bronse Taekwondo Kristian Storsul Borgen
2017 Junior-VM
Tenerife Sølv Taekwondo Nora Benedicte Handelsby
2017 Universiaden Taiwan Bronse Taekwondo Richard Oremann
2017 EM U21 Østerrike Bronse Taekwondo Richard Ordemann
2016 EM kadett Romania Bronse Taekwondo Amilie Brevik
2015 EM U21 Romania Bronse Taekwondo Marie Magnus
2015 EM jr. Latvia Bronse Taekwondo Marius B. Kirkerud
2014 EM U21 Østerrike Bronse Taekwondo Richard Ordemann
2014 EM jr. Romania Gull Wushu Milos Joksimovic
2014 EM jr. Romania Bronse Wushu Kim Gibson
2013 EM jr. Tyrkia Bronse Karate Åsmund Slettevold
2013 U21 Moldova Sølv Taekwondo Tina Røe Skaar
2012 U21 Hellas Sølv Taekwondo Tina Røe Skaar
2012 U21 Hellas Bronse Taekwondo Janike Lai
2011 EM jr Serbia Bronse Karate Anders Fjeldberg
2011 EM jr.. Kypros Bronse Taekwondo Jelena Prodanovic
2011 EM jr. Kypros Bronse Taekwondo Frida Thorsø
2010 EM jr. Tyrkia Sølv Karate Anders Fjeldberg
2010 EM jr. Tyrkia Bronse Karate Caroline Thomassen
2010 EM jr. Østerrike Sølv Jujutsu Anna Knutsen
2009 EM jr. Frankrike Bronse Karate Gitte Brunstad
2009 EM jr. Frankrike Bronse Karate Martin Heede
2009 WorldCup Hellas Gull Karate Kim Werner
2009 WorldCup Hellas Bronse Karate Monessa Tørge
2009 VM jr. Marokko Sølv Karate Hege Haavaldsen
2008 EM jr. Slovenia Sølv Jujutsu Christoffer Forsberg/ Brede Sollid
2008 EM jr. Slovenia Bronse Jujutsu Anna Knutsen
2007 VM jr. Tyskland Bronse Jujutsu Christoffer Forsberg/ Brede Sollid
2007 VM jr. Tyskland Gull Jujutsu Margaret Aase
2007 VM jr. Tyskland Gull Jujutsu Anna Knutsen
2006 EM jr. Polen Gull Jujutsu Stine Dalstrøm /Vilde Dons (kadett)
2006 EM jr. Polen Gull Jujutsu Stine Dalstrøm /Vilde Dons (junior)
2006 EM jr. Polen Gull Jujutsu Kristine Gyenese
2006 EM jr. Polen Sølv Jujutsu Margaret Aase
2006 EM jr. Polen Bronse Jujutsu Christoffer Forsberg/ Brede Sollid
2005 EM jr Hellas Bronse Karate Ida Drøsdal (kadett)
2005 VM jr. Tyskland Gull Jujutsu Kristine Gyenese
2005 VM jr. Tyskland Bronse jujutsu Margaret Aase
2005 Vm jr. Tyskland Bronse Jujutsu Stine Dalstrøm /Vilde Dons
2005 VM jr. Tyskland Bronse Jujutsu Christoffer Forsberg/ Brede Sollid
2004 EM jr. Kroatia Bronse Karate Steffen Larsen
2004 VM jr. Korea Bronse Taekwondo Julia Filer
2001 EM jr. Kypros Bronse Karate Espen Skretting   (kadett)
1996 EM jr Tyrkia Bronse Karate Sveinung Byberg
1986 EM jr. Sveits Gull Karate Stein Rønning
1985 EM jr Spania Sølv Karate Morten Alstadsæther
1985 EM jr. Spania Gull Karate Stein Rønning